Afferenti - Docenti

 

MEDICINA CLINICA E MOLECOLARE

  1. Bacchi Simona
  2. BALDONI Stefano
  3. BALSANO Clara
  4. BIANCHI Serena
  5. BOLOGNA Mauro
  6. BRANCATI Francesco
  7. CALVISI Vittorio
  8. CARTA Gaspare
  9. CECCONI Sandra
  10. CIANCAGLINI Marco
  11. Ciccozzi Alessandra
  12. CIFONE Maria Grazia
  13. CLEMENTI Marco
  14. CONTINENZA Maria Adelaide
  15. COPPOLINO Maria Francesca
  16. CUTILLI Tommaso
  17. D'Alessandro Elvira
  18. D'ALFONSO Angela
  19. DE MARTINIS Massimo Maria Marcello
  20. DELLA LONGA Stefano
  21. DESIDERI Giovambattista
  22. DI STASO Silvio
  23. DI STEFANO Leonardo Matteo
  24. DOLO Vincenza
  25. FANINI Donatella
  26. FARELLO Giovanni
  27. FERRI Claudio
  28. FRANCAVILLA Felice
  29. FRANCAVILLA Sandro
  30. FRIERI Giuseppe Angelo
  31. GALZIO Renato
  32. GATTO Roberto
  33. GINALDI Lia
  34. GIULIANI Maurizio
  35. LATELLA Giovanni
  36. LEOCATA Pietro
  37. LIGAS Claudio
  38. LIMONCELLI Paola
  39. MACCHIARELLI Guido
  40. MARCI Maria Chiara
  41. MARINANGELI Franco
  42. MARINI Carmine
  43. MARZO Giuseppe
  44. MONACO Annalisa
  45. Palermo Patrizia
  46. PALMERINI Maria Grazia
  47. PARADISO GALATIOTO Giuseppe
  48. PATACCHIOLA Felice
  49. PENCO Maria
  50. PIETROLETTI Renato
  51. PIROLI Alba
  52. PLACIDI Giuseppe
  53. PROPERZI Giuliana
  54. QUARESIMA Valentina
  55. ROMANO Silvio
  56. RONCONE Rita
  57. TESTA Ivano
  58. TOZZI ALLEVA Elisabetta
  59. VICENTINI Carlo
  60. VISCIDO Angelo

 

SANITA’ PUBBLICA

  1. ALTOBELLI Emma
  2. ARCANGELI Mauro
  3. CACCHIO Angelo
  4. CAPOGRECO Mario
  5. CIANCARELLI Irene
  6. CINQUE Benedetta
  7. COFINI Vincenza
  8. CRISCI Roberto
  9. CURCIO Giuseppe
  10. DI GIACOMO Dina
  11. FABIANI Leila
  12. GAMMONE Maria Teresa
  13. GIANNONI Mario
  14. GIULIANI Anna Rita
  15. LANCIA Loreto
  16. LEUTER Cinzia
  17. MATTEI Antonella
  18. NARDECCHIA Elio
  19. NECOZIONE Stefano
  20. PASSAFIUME Domenico
  21. PERILLI Enrico
  22. PETRUCCI Cristina
  23. PICCARDI Laura
  24. PROPERZI Gianfranco
  25. RECCHIONI Marco
  26. SCATIGNA Maria
  27. SECHI Enzo
  28. SERRI Franco
  29. SIDOTI Francesco
  30. TOBIA Loreta
  31. VITTORINI Pierpaolo

 

SCIENZE AMBIENTALI

  1. BIONDI Maurizio
  2. CACCHIO Paola
  3. CHICHIRICCO' Giuseppe
  4. D'ALESSANDRO Paola
  5. DEL GALLO Maria Maddalena
  6. DI SABATINO Antonio
  7. ERCOLE Claudia
  8. FATTORINI Simone
  9. FERRINI Gianluca
  10. FRATTAROLI Anna Rita
  11. GALASSI Diana Maria Paola
  12. IOTTI Mirco
  13. LALLI Giorgio
  14. MORETTI Antonio
  15. PACE Loretta Giuseppina
  16. PACIONI Giovanni
  17. ROSSI Valter
  18. SALVI Daniele

 

SCIENZE BIOLOGICHE E BIOTECNOLOGICHE

  1. ALECCI Marcello
  2. AMICARELLI Fernanda
  3. ANGELUCCI Francesco
  4. BENEDETTI Elisabetta
  5. BONFIGLI Antonella
  6. CARMIGNANI Marco
  7. CESARE Patrizia
  8. CIMINI Anna Maria
  9. Colacicchi Silvia
  10. D'ALESSANDRO Anna Maria
  11. FALONE Stefano
  12. FLORIO Tiziana Marilena
  13. GALANTE Angelo
  14. GIANSANTI Francesco
  15. IPPOLITI Rodolfo
  16. MARCOZZI Giordana
  17. MASSIMI Mara
  18. PALLADINO Libero
  19. Pitari Giuseppina
  20. POMA Anna Maria
  21. RODRIGUEZ POUSADA Renato Alberto
  22. Tatone Carla
  23. VOLPE Anna Rita